Saturday Games for Flag (10:00 AM) and Mitey Mite (12:30).
Sunday Games- Jr Pee Wee (12:30) Pee Wee 3:00 pm).
(All games may be subject to changes)
2015 Schedules
WEEK 2 (SEPTEMBER 12/13) THRU WEEK 7 (OCTOBER 17/18)
***Remember game times are subject to change***
Saturday’s Games
Flag East Saturdays 1000
Sept 12th
Oswego @ Phoenix 1000am
Mexico has a BYE
Auburn @ West Genesee 10:00am
Mexico has a BYE
Auburn @ West Genesee 10:00am
Sept 19th
Oswego has bye
Mexico @ West Genesee
Phoenix @ Auburn
Sept 26th
Mexico @ Phoenix
West Genesee @ Oswego
Auburn has bye
Flag East Saturdays 1000
Sept 12th
Oswego @ Phoenix 1000am
Mexico has a BYE
Auburn @ West Genesee 10:00am
Mexico has a BYE
Auburn @ West Genesee 10:00am
Sept 19th
Oswego has bye
Mexico @ West Genesee
Phoenix @ Auburn
Sept 26th
Mexico @ Phoenix
West Genesee @ Oswego
Auburn has bye
Oct 3rd
Mexico has a bye
Oswego @ Auburn
Phoenix @ West Genesee
Oct 10th
Phoenix has a bye
Oswego @ Mexico
Auburn @ West Genesee
Oct 17th
Mexico @ Auburn
Phoenix @ Oswego
West Genesee has a BYE
Flag South Saturdays 1000am
Sept 12th
Eastwood @ FM 1000am
Auburn @ Cicero 1000am
Baldwinsville @ West Genesee 1000am
Auburn @ Cicero 1000am
Baldwinsville @ West Genesee 1000am
Sept 19th
Cicero @ West Genesee
Baldwinsville @ Eastwood
FM @ Auburn
Sept 26th
Auburn @ Baldwinsville
West Genesee @ Eastwood
Cicero @ FM
Oct 3rd
Baldwinsville @ Cicero
Eastwood @ Auburn
FM @ West Genesee
Oct 10th
Auburn @ West Genesee
Eastwood @ Cicero
FM @ Baldwinsville
Oct 17th
Cicero @ Auburn
West Genesee @ Baldwinsville
FM @ Eastwood
Mitey Mite South Saturdays 1230pm
Sept 12th
Valley @ FM 1230pm
Fulton @ Cicero 1230pm
West Genesee @ Clay 1230pm
Fulton @ Cicero 1230pm
West Genesee @ Clay 1230pm
Sept 19th
FM @ West Genesee
Clay @ Fulton
Cicero @ Valley
Sept 26th
West Genesee @ Fulton
FM @ Valley
Cicero @ Clay
Oct 3rd
Fulton @ Valley
Clay @ FM
Cicero @ West Genesee
Oct 10th
Valley @ West Genesee
Clay @ Cicero
Fulton @ FM
Oct 17th
FM @ Cicero
Valley @ Fulton
Clay @ West Genesee****** 7:15 PM ******
Mitey Mite West Saturdays 1230pm
Sept 12th
Oswego @ Geddes 1230pm
Auburn (East) @ Clay 1230pm
West Genesee @ Cicero 1230pm
Eastwood @ Valley 1230pm
Auburn (East) @ Clay 1230pm
West Genesee @ Cicero 1230pm
Eastwood @ Valley 1230pm
Sept 19th
Geddes @ Toolon (East)*****
Cicero @ Eastwood
West Genesee @ Clay
Valley @ Oswego
Sept 26th
Clay @ Geddes
Eastwood @ West Genesee
Oswego @ Cicero
Valley @ Central Square (East)*****
Oct 3rd
Eastwood @ Oswego
Geddes @ West Genesee
Clay@ Valley
Phoenix (East) @ Cicero*****
Oct 10th
Clay @ Cicero
Geddes @ Valley
Baldwinsville (East) @ Eastwood*****
West Genesee @ Oswego
Oct 17th
Valley @ West Genesee******** 5:00 PM******
Oswego @ Chittenango (East)*****
Cicero @ Geddes
Eastwood @ Clay
Sunday Games
Jr Pee Wee South Sundays 1230pm
Sept 13th
Fulton @ FM 1230pm
Baldwinsville @ Cicero 730pm Saturday****
Valley @ Clay 1230pm
West Genesee @ Auburn (East) 1230pm
Baldwinsville @ Cicero 730pm Saturday****
Valley @ Clay 1230pm
West Genesee @ Auburn (East) 1230pm
Sept 20th
West Genesee @ Cicero
Valley @ Fulton
FM @ Baldwinsville
Toolon (East) @ Clay***
Sept 27th
Cicero @ FM
Clay @ West Genesee
Baldwinsville @ Valley
Fulton @ Central Square (East)***
Oct 4th
Clay @ Fulton
FM @ West Genesee
Valley @ Cicero
Phoenix (East) @ Baldwinsville***
Oct 11th
Baldwinsville @ Clay
West Genesee @ Fulton
Cicero @ Baldwinsville (East)***
FM @ Valley
Oct 18th
Valley @ West Genesee
Cicero @ Clay
Fulton @ Baldwinsville
Chittenango(East) @ FM***
Pee Wee South Sundays 300pm
Sept 13th
Oswego @ Valley 300pm
Auburn @ Clay 300pm
West Genesee @ Cicero 300pm
Auburn @ Clay 300pm
West Genesee @ Cicero 300pm
Sept 20th
Oswego @ Cicero
Valley @ Auburn
West Genesee @ Clay
Sept 27th
West Genesee @ Oswego
Clay @ Valley
Auburn @ Cicero
Oct 4th
Cicero @ Clay
Oswego @ Auburn
Valley @ West Genesee
Oct 11th
Auburn @ West Genesee
Oswego @ Clay
Valley @ Cicero
Oct 18th
Clay @ Auburn
Cicero @ West Genesee
Valley @ Oswego
Thank you all for your patients
John Falgiatano
CNY Pop Warner
Football Commissioner